Welcome Bonus

400% + 50 Free Spins

Code 4XSPARK · Valid until 30 Sep 2026

Wagering
10× deposit
Min Deposit
$30
Max Redeem
$4,000
Redeemable
3 times

Heaps Of Wins Casino $100 No Deposit Bonus: How the $100 Cap Works

Looking for a Heaps Of Wins Casino $100 No Deposit Bonus? The useful $100 figure here is the maximum withdrawal or cashout attached to two no-deposit offers, each with its own reward, code and wagering rule.

Heaps Of Wins Casino operates under a licence issued by the Government of Curaçao, providing regulatory oversight for its gaming platform and player transactions.

  • Established2022
  • Game ProviderReal Time Gaming (RTG)
  • Total GamesOver 300
  • Withdrawal Limit$5,000 per week

The $100 cap: how these no-deposit offers work

There are two offers that put a $100 ceiling on what can be withdrawn or cashed out: 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems, and a $175 no deposit bonus. They are not the same promotion, so the reward, code and wagering calculation change depending on which one you choose.

OfferRewardCodeWagering$100 terms
Doragon's Gems120 free spinsHEAPGEMS12040× bonusMaximum withdrawal $100; 7-day window
$175 no deposit bonus$175 bonusHEAPSW17520× bonusMaximum cashout $100; redeem at casino cashier

The $100 promotion cap is separate from the casino's general withdrawal rules. In other words, it is the offer that sets the maximum for these rewards, while the cashier also applies the standard minimum withdrawal, weekly limit, processing time and any processing fee. Keep that distinction in mind when you plan your play.

The $100 figure is a maximum, not the bonus value

The Doragon's Gems offer gives 120 free spins. The other offer gives a $175 bonus but has a maximum cashout of $100. Those are different reward amounts, even though both promotions use a $100 withdrawal or cashout ceiling.

120 free spins on Doragon's Gems: code, wagering and timing

The HEAPGEMS120 promotion gives you 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems. It is a no-deposit offer for players from Australia and New Zealand, making it the clearest match for Australian players searching for free spins without a deposit.

Use code HEAPGEMS120.
The reward is 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems.
Wagering is 40× bonus.
The maximum withdrawal is $100.
You have 7 days to complete the wagering.

The seven-day period matters. It starts the clock for completing the wagering attached to this promotion, so it is sensible to check when the reward becomes active before you begin. The 40× bonus term also needs to be completed before you treat the $100 maximum withdrawal as the amount available to request.

For example, this is not a simple case of receiving 120 spins and immediately requesting $100. The reward has a 40× bonus wagering condition and a seven-day completion window. The promotional maximum remains $100 once the applicable conditions have been worked through.

Keep the seven-day window visible

HEAPGEMS120 is easier to manage if you note the activation date and work within the 7-day period. The offer is designed around Doragon's Gems, so keep the game and code details together rather than mixing them with a different promotion.

$175 no deposit bonus: the 20× rule and $100 cashout

The second route to a $100 promotional maximum is the HEAPSW175 code. It gives a $175 no deposit bonus, uses 20× bonus wagering and sets the maximum cashout at $100. This offer is redeemed at the casino cashier.

DetailTerm
Bonus$175 no deposit bonus
Promo CodeHEAPSW175
Wagering20× bonus
Maximum cashout$100
RedemptionCasino cashier

A straightforward calculation shows what 20× bonus means in this case: $175 multiplied by 20 gives $3,500 in wagering. That figure is the wagering target, not a withdrawal amount and not a promise of a $3,500 return. The offer's maximum cashout is still $100.

There are also account rules attached to HEAPSW175. Multiple accounts are not allowed for the offer, and free bonuses cannot be taken consecutively. Use one account and keep the promotion separate from other free-bonus claims.

Choose the code that suits your session

Use HEAPGEMS120 for 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems, or HEAPSW175 for the $175 no deposit bonus. Before starting, check the wagering multiple and the $100 promotional limit attached to your choice.

How to register and apply a no-deposit promotion

You need an account before using the casino's promotions. Heaps Of Wins Casino accepts Australian dollars, and players must be at least 18 years old to register and play. Inclave login is also supported for sign-up and account access.

  1. Start registration

    Click the Sign Up button in the upper right corner.

  2. Enter your details

    Provide your full name, email, password, city, address, postcode, country, phone number, gender and date of birth.

  3. Confirm the account

    Confirm your registration by email, then confirm your phone number.

  4. Select one offer

    Choose either HEAPGEMS120 or HEAPSW175 and keep the matching code with that promotion. Do not combine the two sets of terms.

  5. Redeem the reward

    For HEAPSW175, redeem the offer at the casino cashier. For the free-spins offer, enter HEAPGEMS120 where the promotion code is requested.

  6. Work through the conditions

    Complete 40× bonus wagering within 7 days for HEAPGEMS120, or complete 20× bonus wagering for HEAPSW175.

A Promo Code should be treated as part of the offer, not as a general account code. HEAPGEMS120 belongs to Doragon's Gems and HEAPSW175 belongs to the $175 bonus. Entering the wrong code can put you on different terms, so take a moment to match the code to the reward before confirming it.

These promotions are separate from a deposit-based Welcome Bonus. If you are comparing offers, look at the reward type first, then the wagering multiple, the maximum cashout or withdrawal and any time limit. That keeps the decision practical rather than focusing only on the headline percentage or dollar amount.

Withdrawing after play: minimums, limits and processing times

Heaps Of Wins Casino processes withdrawals through Bank Wire Transfer or Bitcoin. The general minimum withdrawal is $100, which is the same amount as the maximum cashout on the HEAPSW175 offer and the maximum withdrawal on HEAPGEMS120.

DetailTerm
Withdrawal methodsBank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin
Minimum withdrawal$100
Weekly limit$5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period
Withdrawal increments$2,500
Processing time0-48 hours
Processing feeUp to $40

The $5,000 weekly limit applies per rolling 7-day calendar period, and withdrawals are processed in $2,500 increments. This general limit is much higher than the $100 promotional maximum, but the offer-specific cap still controls the two no-deposit promotions covered here.

Processing takes 0-48 hours for all withdrawal methods. After the request has been processed, funds can take up to 10 days to arrive. A processing fee of up to $40 may apply, depending on the payment processor and withdrawal amount.

There is no win limit at the casino. That does not remove the separate promotion caps or the general withdrawal rules, so keep the $100 offer limit and the $100 minimum withdrawal in view when planning a cashout.

Check the full cashout path before you start

A simple plan is to choose one code, note its wagering rule, complete the condition within its time limit and then check the $100 offer cap against the general $100 minimum withdrawal.

$100 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What code gives 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems?

Use HEAPGEMS120. The offer gives 120 free spins, has 40× bonus wagering, a maximum withdrawal of $100 and a 7-day window to complete the wagering.

What is the wagering requirement for HEAPSW175?

The $175 no deposit bonus uses 20× bonus wagering. That works out to $3,500 in wagering on a $175 bonus, while the maximum cashout remains $100.

Where do I redeem the $175 no deposit bonus?

The HEAPSW175 offer is redeemed at the casino cashier. It also requires one account and does not allow free bonuses to be taken consecutively.

Can Australian players use HEAPGEMS120?

Yes, the 120 free spins offer is exclusive to players from Australia and New Zealand. It uses code HEAPGEMS120 and is played on Doragon's Gems.

What is the minimum withdrawal?

The minimum withdrawal is $100. Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer or Bitcoin.

How long do withdrawals take?

Withdrawal processing takes 0-48 hours. After processing is complete, funds can take up to 10 days to arrive.

What is the weekly withdrawal limit?

The weekly limit is $5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period, with withdrawals processed in increments of $2,500.