Welcome Bonus

400% + 50 Free Spins

Code 4XSPARK · Valid until 30 Sep 2026

Wagering
10× deposit
Min Deposit
$30
Max Redeem
$4,000
Redeemable
3 times

Heaps Of Wins Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus: Closest Offers and Rules

Looking into the Heaps Of Wins Casino $25 No Deposit Bonus? Here’s how the closest available no-deposit codes work, what the wagering figures mean, and how to claim a promotion without making a deposit.

Heaps Of Wins Casino operates under a licence issued by the Government of Curaçao, providing regulatory oversight for its gaming platform and player transactions.

  • Established2022
  • Game ProviderReal Time Gaming (RTG)
  • Total GamesOver 300
  • Withdrawal Limit$5,000 per week

$25 No Deposit Bonus: which nearby offers can you use?

A $25 no deposit offer is not among the current promotions; the nearest cash amounts are $30, $75 and $175. For Heaps Of Wins Casino from Australia, that gives you a few ways to start without adding funds, although each code has its own conditions.

The $175 option is the largest cash-style promotion in this group. The $75 code is available to both new players and account holders, while the $30 offer is another close match for anyone specifically searching around the $25 mark.

OfferCodeMain detail
$175 no deposit bonusHEAPSW17520× bonus wagering and $100 maximum cashout
$75 no deposit bonusHEAPS75CHIPAvailable to new players and account holders; 40× bonus wagering
$30 no deposit bonusHEAPS30CHIPUse the code for the $30 no deposit offer

The $175 promotion has one extra rule worth keeping in mind: multiple accounts and consecutive free bonuses are not allowed. That matters if you already have an account or have recently used another free promotion.

Choose the amount before you enter a code

Pick the offer that suits your account, then check its wagering and cashout rules before you start playing.

No-deposit cash codes: choose between $30, $75 and $175

These offers are easy to compare by looking at the reward first, then the condition attached to it. The $175 promotion uses 20× bonus wagering, while the $75 promotion carries 40× bonus wagering. The $30 offer is attached to code HEAPS30CHIP.

HEAPSW175 gives a $175 no deposit bonus, with 20× wagering on the bonus and a $100 maximum cashout. It is redeemed at the casino cashier.
HEAPS75CHIP gives a $75 no deposit bonus and has 40× bonus wagering. It is available to new players and existing account holders.
HEAPS30CHIP is the closest cash amount to $25 in the available no-deposit offers.

A code is not the whole offer. The key figures tell you how much play is required and how much may be taken out under the promotion. For the $175 option, the maximum cashout is $100 even though the starting bonus is larger.

Start with the cashout rule

If your main aim is to withdraw rather than simply try the games, check the maximum cashout before choosing a no-deposit bonus. That figure can matter more than the headline amount.

120 free spins without a deposit: the Doragon's Gems offer

If spins appeal more than a cash balance, code HEAPGEMS120 gives you 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems. This is a no-deposit promotion for players from Australia and New Zealand, so Australian players are included.

RewardCodeWageringCashout ruleTime limit
120 free spins on Doragon's GemsHEAPGEMS12040× bonus$100 maximum withdrawal7 days to complete wagering

The seven-day window is the part to plan around. It starts the clock on completing the wagering attached to the promotion, so it makes sense to use the spins when you have time to play rather than activating them and leaving them untouched.

There are also separate free-spin codes for 200, 200 and 123 spins: HOWSPIN200, HEAPS200SPINS and HEAPS123SPINS. The 120-spin Doragon's Gems promotion is the one in this group specifically described as a no-deposit offer with a stated wagering window and maximum withdrawal.

How to claim a no-deposit code from registration to play

You need an account before using the promotions. Registration is available through the Sign Up button in the upper right corner, and Inclave login is supported for account access.

  1. Open registration

    Select Sign Up and enter your full name, email, password, city, address, postcode, country, phone number, gender and date of birth.

  2. Confirm your details

    Confirm the registration through email, then confirm your phone number.

  3. Choose one promotion

    Pick the no-deposit offer you want to use. Keep the exact code beside you: HEAPSW175, HEAPS75CHIP, HEAPS30CHIP or HEAPGEMS120.

  4. Apply the code

    Use the selected promotion code during the claim process. For HEAPSW175, redemption takes place at the casino cashier.

  5. Read the figures before playing

    Check the wagering multiple, cashout ceiling and any time or account rule attached to the offer you selected.

Only one account should be used for the $175 promotion, and consecutive free bonuses are not allowed with that offer. Keeping the code and terms together makes it easier to select the right promotion rather than applying the wrong reward.

Your account needs to be confirmed

Email and phone confirmation are both part of registration. Live chat is available 24/7 for authorised logged-in users if you need help with account access.

Wagering and cashout rules: the figures to work through

Wagering is the amount of eligible play attached to a bonus before the promotion’s cashout rules can apply. A 20× bonus term multiplies the bonus amount by 20, while a 40× bonus term multiplies it by 40.

PromotionCalculationResult
$175 no deposit bonus$175 × 20$3,500 bonus wagering
$75 no deposit bonus$75 × 40$3,000 bonus wagering
120 free spins40× bonus wageringComplete the wagering within 7 days

These examples show the play requirement, not a guaranteed return. Games can win or lose, and the promotional cashout ceiling still applies. For HEAPSW175, the maximum cashout is $100. For HEAPGEMS120, the maximum withdrawal is also $100.

The general withdrawal minimum is $100. That means the $100 ceiling on these two offers matches the standard minimum amount for a withdrawal, provided the promotion’s other conditions have been met.

Treat the bonus as entertainment

A no-deposit offer gives you a way to try eligible games, but it does not remove the normal risk of gambling. Set a time and spending boundary before you play, especially if you move from a free promotion to a deposit offer.

A $30 deposit alternative: 4XSPARK and 50 free spins

If you are comfortable making a deposit, code 4XSPARK is another route close to the $25 search amount. It combines a 400% match bonus with 50 free spins on Treasure Sparks or Zhao Cai Yan Huo.

TermDetails
Code4XSPARK
Minimum deposit$30
Wagering10× deposit
Maximum redeem$4,000
UsesRedeemable 3 times
ValidityUntil Sep 30, 2026

The 10× deposit term is lower than the 20× and 40× figures attached to the cash no-deposit offers. As a simple example, a $30 deposit receives a 400% match of $120, and 10× the deposit means $300 in deposit wagering.

This Deposit Bonus uses a minimum deposit of $30 and is redeemable three times. Deposits are accepted in AUD, with Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, eZeeWallet, Bitcoin, Tether, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Litecoin, Ripple, Dai and Binance Coin among the available methods.

Compare the $30 route with no-deposit play

Use 4XSPARK only if the deposit terms suit you. The 400% match, 50 spins, 10× deposit wagering and $4,000 maximum redeem are the figures to weigh up.

Withdrawals, account access and mobile play for Australian users

No-deposit winnings use the same general withdrawal process as other eligible balances. Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer or Bitcoin, with a $100 minimum and a weekly limit of $5,000 per rolling 7-day calendar period. Requests are processed in increments of $2,500.

ItemTerm
Withdrawal methodsBank Wire Transfer and Bitcoin
Minimum withdrawal$100
Weekly limit$5,000 in $2,500 increments per rolling 7-day period
Processing time0-48 hours for all methods
Arrival timeUp to 10 days after processing
Processing feeUp to $40 depending on processor and withdrawal amount

There is no win limit at Heaps Of Wins Casino, although promotional maximum cashout rules still apply where an offer includes one. Processing can take 0-48 hours, followed by up to 10 days for funds to arrive after the request has been processed.

You can use the casino through a mobile browser. There is no dedicated mobile app, but games, bonuses and banking features are available in the mobile browser. The website and support are in English.

Players must be at least 18 to register and play. Support is provided by email and 24/7 live chat for authorised logged-in users, while the casino does not provide phone support.

$25 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Which code gives the $175 no deposit bonus?

Use HEAPSW175. It carries 20× bonus wagering, has a $100 maximum cashout and is redeemed at the casino cashier.

How long do I have to complete HEAPGEMS120 wagering?

The 120 free spins on Doragon's Gems have a 7-day window for completing the 40× bonus wagering. The promotion is exclusive to players from Australia and New Zealand.

What is the minimum withdrawal amount?

The minimum withdrawal is $100. Withdrawals are available through Bank Wire Transfer or Bitcoin.

Can I use the no-deposit promotions on my phone?

Yes. Heaps Of Wins Casino is accessible through a mobile browser, with games, bonuses and banking features available there.

How old do I need to be to claim a promotion?

You must be at least 18 to register and play.